products

Gasoline Engine Driven Welding Machine 120A Portable MMA Welder For Welding 1.6-3.2mm

Basic Information
Place of Origin: Chongqing,China
Brand Name: GENWELD
Certification: CE
Model Number: ZX7-630
Minimum Order Quantity: 10 sets
Packaging Details: Seaworthy carton,610*470*480mm, 225Sets/20GP
Delivery Time: 20-30 days after received prepayment
Payment Terms: T/T,, L/C
Supply Ability: 500 sets per month
Detail Information
High Light:

engine driven welder generator

,

portable welder and generator


Product Description

GENWELD

ZX7-315/400/500/630

Product Characteristics

• Over-current, over-head and over-voltage/under voltage automatic protection;

• Current/voltage digital display and preset current;

• Light weight, small size, convenient to move and easy to operate:

• Automatic compensation of grid voltage fluctuations:

• The arc is stable in combustion, the molten pool is calm, and the weld is well formed;

• Could use

Introduction

Inverter DC arc welding machine is a high-power switching electronic component. The output current is controlled and regulated by pulse width modulation control technology (PWM). Thanks to the switching power supply inverter technology, the weight and volume of the welding machine are greatly reduced, the efficiency is improved, and the power consumption is saved. Applicable industries: engineering machinery, steel structure, petroleum, chemical, shipbuilding, pressure vessels, machinery parts manufacturing, automobiles, bridges, electricity, railways, etc.

d as air gouging, suitable for all kinds of metal weld seam back gouging.

 ZX7-315ZX7-400ZX7-500ZX7-630
Input Voltage (V)3Phase380VAC±15%
Rated Input Current(A)2227.638.454
No-load Voltage(V)66707076
Output Current Adjustment (A)30-31540-40060-50060-630
Rated Output Voltage (V)32.6364044
Driver Adjustment Range (A)0-1000-1000-1000-100
Duty Cycle (%)60606060
Weight (kg)32384246
Efficiency (%)85858585
External Dimension(mm)600*310*560620*330*580620*330*580640*350*600
Insulation Grade  

 
Gasoline Engine Driven Welding Machine 120A Portable MMA Welder For Welding 1.6-3.2mm 0
Gasoline Engine Driven Welding Machine 120A Portable MMA Welder For Welding 1.6-3.2mm 1

Contact Details
David

Phone Number : +86-15825983282

WhatsApp : +8615825983282